Arthur Chen

Arthur Chen (2000)

Other Name: 陈飞宇 / 陳飛宇 / Chen Fei Yu / Chen Arthur

Age: 22

Birthday: April 9, 2000

Place Birth: United States

Height: 188cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!