Aragaki Yui

Aragaki Yui (1988)

Other Name: 新垣結衣 / あらがき ゆい / Yui Aragaki

Age: 34

Birthday: June 11, 1988

Place Birth: Naha, Okinawa, Japan

Height: 167cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!