Apple Tang

Apple Tang (1995)

Other Name: 鄧卓殷 / 邓卓殷 / Tang Cheuk Yan / Tang Apple / Amber Tang / Tang Amber

Age: 27

Birthday: April 30, 1995

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!