Amber Song

Amber Song (1996)

Other Name: 宋芳园 / 宋芳園 / Song Fang Yuan / Song Amber / Сун Фанъюань

Age: 26

Birthday: October 21, 1996

Place Birth: China

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!