Aida Shoko

Aida Shoko (1970)

Other Name: 相田翔子 / あいだ しょうこ / Shoko Aida

Age: 52

Birthday: February 23, 1970

Place Birth: Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 160 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!