Ahn Nae Sang

Ahn Nae Sang (1964)

Other Name: 안내상 / 安內相 / An Nae Sang

Age: 58

Birthday: December 25, 1964

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!